VJP – Verbandsjugendpr├╝fung am 08.04.2018 bei Greven

  Name Rasse Wurfdatum ZB-Nr. F├╝hrer Punkte
1 Biggi III vom Tecklenburger Land KIM 20.02.2017 17-0246 Bernhard Recker 76
2 Erdmann vom D├╝welshoek KIM 15.04.2017 17-0653 Karl F├╝chtemann 75
3 Eika vom Kottenbrock DD 10.01.2017 233083 Hermann Schulze Leusing 72
4 Ginkgo von Oeding KIM 01.11.2016 16-0986 Christian Br├Âcker 69
5 Eyk vom D├╝welshoek KIM 15.04.2017 17-0654 Ursula Sanderink 69
6 Afra vom Creuzenberg Cesky 29.10.2016 16/031 Bastian Bockhoff 46
             
             

VJP – Verbandsjugendpr├╝fung am 09.04.2017 bei Greven

  Name Rasse Wurfdatum ZB-Nr. F├╝hrer Punkte
1 Rolly 4 Del Zeffiro DD 03.03.16 ROI 16/64031 Ulla L├╝tke Brinkhaus 76
2 Argos vom Emslauf Weim 18.02.16 240/16L Antonius Albertmann 73
3 Ayla vom Emslauf Weim 18.02.16 246/16L Markus H├╝ning 68
4 Antje vom Ahlinteler DD 19.05.16 231686 Wilhelm Bolte 68
5 Caia vom Selker Moor PP 27.01.16 15273 Alfons Brack 66
6 Rieka vom Lehener Buchenbusch KLM 02.06.16 16-0696 Ralf Arnold 64
7 Xeno vom Tiehook KLM 29.03.16 16-0376 Bernhard Riemann 64
8 Elli vom Ginsterhof KLM 01.04.16 16-0451 Ulrich Bisping 63

VJP – Verbandsjugendpr├╝fung am 10.04.16 bei Greven

  Name Rasse Wurfdatum ZB-Nr. F├╝hrer Punkte
1 Asta IV v. B├Âckenhagen DD 26.02.15 227742 Burkhard Recker 79
2 Zenni III v. B├Âckenhagen DD 10.10.14 226600 Bernhard Recker 79
3 Jeska vom Roggenhorn KLM 13.01.15 SHSB732281 Ulla Sanderink 76
4 Cit von der Abtei KLM 06.01.15 15-002 Heinz Lammers 75
5 Ella vom Oberpf├Ąlzer Seenland DD 15.03.15 227841 Tim Stuchtrup 73
6 Lynn II vom M├╝nsterland KLM 18.04.15 15-0463 Alfons Neuhaus 72
7 Akira Weim 29.05.15 ROI 15/99151 Anja Bilstein 70
8 Barina vom Mergelberg KLM 16.01.15 15-0075 Ortwin Menke 70
9 Casey vom Apfelgarten KLM 05.03.15 15-0262 Eva Wemhoff 66
10 Askan vom Grinkensquell DL 06.03.15 63/15 Josef Wietkamp 64
11 Birko vom Holsteiner Pferdehof UV 09.11.14 14-UK-5314 Wolfgang K├Âtters 53
12 Birka vom Mergelberg KLM 16.01.15 15-0076 Bernhard Vienenk├Âtter nicht erschienen
13 Blue von Barge Weim 01.05.15 343/15 Egon Gessinger nicht erschienen

VJP – Verbandsjugendpr├╝fung am 12.04.15 bei Greven

  Name Geschlecht Rasse Wurfdatum ZB-Nr. F├╝hrer Punkte
1 Zicke vom Bandorfer Forst H├╝ndin DD 19.02.14 224620 Bernhard Vienenk├Âtter 77
2 Chanel von der Klarhorst H├╝ndin KLM 03.01.14 14-0046 Ursula Sanderink 75
3 Jule vom Holtkamp H├╝ndin DD 10.02.14 224781 Ursula L├╝tke Brinkhaus 70
4 Xero vom Bandorfer Forst R├╝de DD 02.10.13 223577 Christoph R├Âwekamp 70
5 Clara von der Klarhorst H├╝ndin KLM 03.01.14 14-0047 Frank Sundermann 68
6 Primel vom M├╝nsterland H├╝ndin Weim 12.10.13 35/14 Erwin Wallmann 64

VJP – Verbandsjugendpr├╝fung am 13.04.14 bei Greven

  Name Geschlecht Rasse Wurfdatum ZB-Nr. F├╝hrer Punkte
1 Alexa von Stromberg H├╝ndin GM 04.04.13 102/13 Josef Wietkamp 77
2 Cindi Tecklenburg H├╝ndin DK 29.03.13 0641/13 Bernhard Recker 77
3 Ulla III v. B├Âckenhagen H├╝ndin DD 10.06.13 223168 Burkhard Recker 76
4 Tiger III v. B├Âckenhagen R├╝de DD 15.04.13 222434 Uwe G├Ârnig 71
5 Carina vom Umlaufbach H├╝ndin DD 17.10.12 220842 Richard B├Âhmann 70
6 Wutzo vom Oberesch R├╝de KLM 31.03.13 13-0451 Matthias Sticklun 67
7 Bob vom Brunnen R├╝de Weim 03.06.13 406/13L Detlev Niere 51

VJP – Verbandsjugendpr├╝fung am 14.04.13 bei Greven

  Name Geschlecht Rasse Wurfdatum ZB-Nr. F├╝hrer Punkte
1 Gustel vom Wilstedter Moor H├╝ndin DD 26.02.12 218986 Bernhard Recker 77
2 Bente v. d. Emsaue H├╝ndin DK 09.04.12 0707/12 Hubert Frie 73
3 Banjo v. d. Caveacani R├╝de DD 06.04.12 219660 Burkhard Recker 72
4 Finja zum Kestenbusch H├╝ndin Weim 03.02.12 252/121 Antonius Albertmann 69
5 Flora vom Lohner Forst H├╝ndin GM 17.02.12 21/12 Andreas Drieling 67
6 Yasko vom Eulenfelsen R├╝de KlM 15.01.12 12-0024 Mechtild Storm 64
7 Dina v. d. Basse H├╝ndin DD 08.02.12 218972 Philipp Schulze Tergeist 54

VJP – Verbandsjugendpr├╝fung am 22.04.11 bei Greven

  Name Geschlecht Rasse Wurfdatum ZB-Nr. F├╝hrer Punkte
1 Bina vom Kratholt H├╝ndin DL 05.05.10 269/10 Jan-Dirk Hubbert 75
2 Kim von der Berkelquelle H├╝ndin DD 27.04.10 213812 Stefan Bennemann 75
3 Elsa vom Wilstedter Moor H├╝ndin DD 18.03.10 213291 Bernhard Recker 71
4 Diana v. Reinhardswald H├╝ndin DD 14.10.10 214877 Sabine Siebern 70
5 Immo III vom B├Âckenhagen R├╝de DD 12.06.10 214434 Antonius Kohues 68
6 Tell vom Oberesch R├╝de KlM 06.04.10 10-0406 Georg Lehringsfeld 68
7 Tasso vom Oberesch R├╝de KlM 06.04.10 10-0404 Josef Wietkamp 66
8 Cliff von der Basse R├╝de DD 22.07.10 214644 Bernd Niehoff 62
9 Mia vom Sch├╝tzenknapp H├╝ndin KlM 23.01.10 10-094 Ursula Sanderink 62
10 Colt von der Basse R├╝de DD 22.07.10 214645 Dr. Harald Henning 60

VJP – Verbandsjugendpr├╝fung am 16.04.10 bei Greven

  Name Geschlecht Rasse Wurfdatum ZB-Nr. F├╝hrer Punkte
1 Felix von Heek R├╝de DL 25.12.08 600/08 Bertold Waltring 74
2 Camilla von der Emsaue H├╝ndin GM 25.11.08 334/08 Walter Beckmann 74
3 Xantus vom Schinkelberg R├╝de DD 31.12.08 209059 Reinhard Herrmann 73
4 Asko v.d. Ottensteiner Burg R├╝de DD 14.03.09 209961 Martin L├╝tke Drieling 70
5 Effi III vom B├Âckenhagen H├╝ndin DD 18.07.09 211335 Sabine Siebern 60
6 Naila vom Kiefernwalde H├╝ndin KlM 08.03.09 09-0282 Dr. Herbert Rehms 60
7 Ela III vom B├Âckenhagen H├╝ndin DD 18.07.09 211333 Lisa Gaidies 57

VJP – Verbandsjugendpr├╝fung am 17.04.09 bei Greven

  Name Geschlecht Rasse Wurfdatum ZB-Nr. F├╝hrer Punkte
1 Ussi von der Dachswiede H├╝ndin DD 06.05.08 207670 Bernhard Recker 76
2 Hilke von Holsten H├╝ndin DD 11.01.08 205945 Bernd Pattm├Âller 76
3 Carlos von der Westmark R├╝de DD 01.03.08 206503 Reinhard Herrmann 72
4 Dingo vom Wilstedter Moor R├╝de DD 25.01.08 206070 Melanie Hellweg 72
5 Farah vom M├╝nsterland H├╝ndin KlM 14.05.08 08-0663 Christian Luke 71
6 Grandy vom Woatertimpen H├╝ndin DL 13.11.07 577/07 Bernd Terwort 71
7 Cora vom Boltenmoor H├╝ndin DD 29.10.07 205230 Wilhelm Bolte 70
8 Hella von Holsten H├╝ndin DD 11.01.08 205939 Bernhard Austmann 69
9 Aron vom Frenkingshof R├╝de DD 16.06.08 208183 Jan Phillip Wienema 68
10 Astor vom Frenkingshof R├╝de DD 16.06.08 208186 Felix Schulze Tergeist 65
11 Cento vom Sandforts Feld R├╝de GM 16.03.08 89/08 Bernd K├╝ckmann 63
12 Campus vom Sandforts Feld R├╝de GM 16.03.08 87/08 J├╝rgen Abeler 63
13 Hanni von Holsten H├╝ndin DD 11.01.08 205941 Bernhard Austmann 62
14 Zisko II vom B├Âckenhagen R├╝de DD 16.06.08 207998 Ulrich Sch├Ąper 60
15 Alex vom Frekingshof R├╝de DD 16.07.08 208182 Klaus-Georg Wilhelmer 56
16 Asta vom Frekingshof H├╝ndin DD 16.07.08 208189 Lisa Schulze Tergeist n.b.

VJP – Verbandsjugendpr├╝fung am 18.04.08 bei Greven
 

  Name Geschlecht Rasse Wurfdatum ZB-Nr. F├╝hrer Punkte
1 Veith II vom B├Âckenhagen R├╝de DD 11.02.07 203008 Burkhard Recker, Greven 76
2 Cuna vom Thuliberg H├╝ndin DD 24.11.06 202056 Detlef Meiners, Greven 73
3 Onnie vom Hesseltal H├╝ndin KlM 16.05.07 07-0631 Christian Luke, Hohenholte 72
4 Borat vom Zwischenberger R├╝de KlM 22.03.07 07-0300 Rita Lammers, M├╝nster 71
5 Quick vom Oberesch R├╝de KlM 04.04.07 07-0399 Josef Wietkamp, Greven 69
6 Timo vom Schinkelberg R├╝de DD 08.06.07 204537 Karl-Heinz Schellhowe, Nordwalde 69
7 Hermes vom Bramgau R├╝de Weim 16.12.06 210/07L Alfons Stallfort, Ibbenb├╝ren 62
8 Minka vom Benningshof H├╝ndin DD 18.03.07 203456 Thomas Reinicke, Greven 55